?

Log in

most insane base jump ever!   
11:54pm 09/12/2006
  http://poststuff5.entensity.net/120806/media.php?media=crazy.wmv  
     Read 1 - Post
 
fun with taser's   
02:49am 11/11/2006
  http://www.kontraband.com/show/show.asp?ID=4889&nsfwfs=yes  
     Post
 
this is NOT for the weak....BELIEVE ME   
02:32am 11/11/2006
 
mood: dirty
http://poststuff5.entensity.net/111006/oops.php
 
     Post
 
trust me, you wanna see this   
02:26am 11/11/2006
  http://poststuff5.entensity.net/111006/media.php?media=vader.wmv  
     Post
 
silly homeless people   
01:57am 31/10/2006
  http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_FxiCdzO7C0  
     Post
 
"How many times does momma have to tell you, DONT WAKE THE SLEEPING DRAGON"   
01:30am 31/10/2006
 
mood: nerdy
oopsCollapse )
 
     Read 1 - Post
 
Who's the man......SHAFT!....Oohhh yeah   
01:22am 31/10/2006
  Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting  
     Post
 
Pee before you watch....SO FUCKING FUNNY   
01:50am 05/10/2006
 
mood: happy
http://www.noob.us/humor/turtle-rape-caught-on-tape/
 
     Read 1 - Post
 
Video time....   
02:38pm 28/09/2006
 
mood: bored
This first video is of a Shaman doing some PvP, the twist is, he has the Legendary Item Sulfurion, Hand of Ragnaros and just Owns people. watch like 5 min of the video and then fast forward to about 75% of it until he duel's a paladin and chat starts happening. trust me you wont be disapointed.

http://video.google.com/videoplay?docid=-2378850695329737917&q=pvp

This Video is from when me and the guild downed Ragnaros, taken by one of our Warlocks. still fuckin awesome.
dont worry about downloading from filefront.com its harmless, enjoy

http://files.filefront.com//;5536107;;/
 
     Read 1 - Post
 
OMG Orcs doing Pink Floyd!   
01:43am 15/09/2006
 
mood: high
http://www.curse-gaming.com/en/article-207-1-video-another-poor-bubble-boy.html
 
     Post
 
Cuz sometimes a bitch just needs to go down   
01:55am 13/09/2006
 
mood: awake
and this bitch got some BEEFCollapse )to her
I'm sad to say my Netherwind Crown DID drop but didnt have enough DKP to bid for it.../cry
 
     Read 3 - Post
 
OH Hell hath a fury all right......   
03:15pm 04/09/2006
 
mood: excited
His Name.....RagnarosCollapse )


Saddly we whiped a bunch of attempts but it was ok cuz we needed to practice anyway, next week its all about other people farming for Fire resist gear and Potions to protect the group. but when we take him down boy it will kick ass
 
     Read 7 - Post
 
ah to be worshiped by trolls   
03:11pm 04/09/2006
 
mood: blah
20 man Raid dungeon Zul 'Gurub is now offically on "farm status" now that we all know how to take down Hakkar and his mangy priests. i was able to get some kick ass gear for it too, to which thisCollapse ) seemed like a nice way to celebrate.
 
     Post
 
Anyone know who this is?   
03:07pm 04/09/2006
 
mood: blah
oh ya you knowCollapse )


Onyxia that right
Takin that bitch down was AWESOME!

more to come...
 
     Post
 
Papa Smuf consume's small children! you see it first!   
03:28am 03/09/2006
 
mood: sleepy
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
 
     Read 1 - Post
 
Molten Core progression   
06:08am 27/08/2006
 
mood: sleepy
Boss's Left in Molten Core
Lucifron-Dead
Magmadar-Dead
Gehenis-Dead
Baron Geddon-Dead
Shazzrah-Dead
Golemagg-Dead
Sulfurion-Dead
Major Domo-Alive
Ragnaros-Alive
Here are some group ShotsCollapse )
The pussy Golemagg was so wonderful to drop my Staff of Dominance and all the rest of the bosses have such good drops its great. i have tons of pictures, more whackyness to come
 
     Read 1 - Post
 
only one color gear...Purple BITHCES!   
04:05pm 23/07/2006
 
mood: energetic
Got my first piece of epic armor with the new raiding guild. all casters should check it out....jealous? YOU GOD DAMN RIGHT YOU ARE. you want it too? good luck, it drops in scholomance and has a 1.07% drop rate off Ras Frostwhisper.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
 
     Read 3 - Post
 
This just in....   
01:25am 17/07/2006
  If you make microwavewable macaroni and nuke it for 5 min, you'll not only , boil the water, cook the macaroni, but melt off the glaze coating around the bowl to make it food safe.  
     Read 3 - Post
 
a crumbling crusade   
01:24am 06/07/2006
 
mood: shitty
watch as a lvl 63 Elite takes on dozens of his own kind, only to die at the very end, and have his father come and rape the rest of them hereCollapse )
 
     Read 2 - Post
 
Burnination!   
01:06am 06/07/2006
 
mood: depressed
So we've determined that the "gentleman in question" is not a happy camper when we do thisCollapse ) to his library

The might of a dreadlord!? Nothing compared to my own!
 
     Read 1 - Post